Place |
TmPl |
Name |
School |
Time |
1 |
|
Jackson Pickett |
Nolan |
6:30 |
2 |
1 |
Kent Wingfield |
Lookout Mountain |
6:30 |
3 |
2 |
William Gaither |
Fairyland |
6:39 |
4 |
3 |
Charlie Torrence |
Lookout Mountain |
6:42 |
5 |
4 |
Caleb Yehnert |
CSTHEA |
6:46 |
6 |
5 |
Clark Greenfield |
Thrasher |
6:48 |
7 |
6 |
Noah Stanford |
Fairyland |
6:55 |
8 |
|
Miguel Jimenez |
Ringgold |
7:05 |
9 |
7 |
Joshua Stahler |
CSTHEA |
7:10 |
10 |
8 |
Tripp Nelson |
McConnell |
7:13 |
11 |
|
Graysin Smith |
Unattached |
7:14 |
12 |
9 |
Grant Kinzler |
Lookout Mountain |
7:16 |
13 |
10 |
William McCall |
Belvoir Christia |
7:17 |
14 |
11 |
Lake Murphy |
McConnell |
7:18 |
15 |
|
Jacob Ammen |
Ootlewah |
7:18 |
16 |
12 |
Juan Bautista |
CCSE |
7:19 |
17 |
13 |
James Hickey |
Lookout Mountain |
7:19 |
18 |
14 |
Geremiah Hickey |
WASE |
7:27 |
19 |
|
Evan Sharpe |
Allen |
7:27 |
20 |
|
Finn Chamberlain |
Big Ridge |
7:29 |
21 |
15 |
Greer Hewitt |
Lookout Mountain |
7:30 |
22 |
16 |
Micah Houston |
WASE |
7:34 |
23 |
|
Easton Young |
Allen |
7:36 |
24 |
17 |
Whit Boehm |
Lookout Mountain |
7:43 |
25 |
18 |
Jackson Barber |
Belvoir Christia |
7:45 |
26 |
19 |
Webb Johnson |
WASE |
7:45 |
27 |
|
Liam Hasbrook |
Ootlewah |
7:50 |
28 |
20 |
Christian Detloff |
Belvoir Christia |
7:50 |
29 |
|
Missing Card |
|
7:51 |
30 |
21 |
Sam Bridges |
McConnell |
7:52 |
31 |
22 |
Cooper Lambeth |
CSTHEA |
7:54 |
32 |
23 |
Liam Spangler |
WASE |
7:56 |
33 |
24 |
Walter Ringstaff |
Fairyland |
7:57 |
34 |
25 |
Elijah Blevins |
McConnell |
7:58 |
35 |
26 |
Hudson Droke |
Fairyland |
7:58 |
36 |
|
Levi Groves |
Unattached |
7:59 |
37 |
|
Madden Brooks |
Allen |
8:00 |
38 |
|
Missing Card |
|
8:03 |
39 |
27 |
Garrett Odom |
Fairyland |
8:05 |
40 |
|
Nathon Lee |
Ootlewah |
8:09 |
41 |
28 |
Emmett Mackey |
Boynton |
8:12 |
42 |
|
Grayson White |
RSE |
8:13 |
43 |
|
Missing Card |
|
8:15 |
44 |
29 |
Cooper Teem |
Woodstation |
8:17 |
45 |
|
Brock Burris |
CLA |
8:17 |
46 |
30 |
Neil Longenecker |
CSTHEA |
8:20 |
47 |
|
Missing Card |
|
8:30 |
48 |
31 |
Reed Ivey |
Apison |
8:33 |
49 |
32 |
Cohen Duckett |
Boynton |
8:36 |
50 |
33 |
Aiden Smith |
Boynton |
8:37 |
51 |
34 |
Charlie Oeschlager |
Boynton |
8:37 |
52 |
35 |
Kamden Lindsey |
Apison |
8:37 |
53 |
|
Missing Card |
|
8:39 |
54 |
36 |
Oliver Harr |
Belvoir Christia |
8:40 |
55 |
37 |
G. Disinger |
Woodstation |
8:43 |
56 |
|
Parth Patel |
Ootlewah |
8:45 |
57 |
38 |
Fisher Sparks |
Fairyland |
8:49 |
58 |
|
Missing Card |
|
8:51 |
59 |
39 |
Logan McFarland |
WASE |
8:56 |
60 |
|
Eli Gates |
Soddy |
9:02 |
61 |
|
Landyn Hall |
Allen |
9:03 |
62 |
|
Missing Card |
|
9:07 |
63 |
40 |
Gabriel Howard |
Apison |
9:09 |
64 |
41 |
Josh Stoker |
WASE |
9:14 |
65 |
42 |
Tristan Dunn |
Thrasher |
9:15 |
66 |
43 |
Benjamin Hamilton |
Thrasher |
9:15 |
67 |
44 |
Maxwell Blevins |
Belvoir Christia |
9:19 |
68 |
45 |
Damian Black |
Woodstation |
9:20 |
69 |
|
Missing Card |
|
9:20 |
70 |
46 |
Eli Hubbard |
WASE |
9:24 |
71 |
47 |
Grayson Pell |
Boynton |
9:24 |
72 |
|
Joshua S. |
Unattached |
9:27 |
73 |
48 |
Bradford Brown |
Lookout Mountain |
9:30 |
74 |
|
Quincy Hall |
WASE |
9:30 |
75 |
49 |
Austin Wilson |
Boynton |
9:39 |
76 |
50 |
Ethan Cherry |
CSTHEA |
9:39 |
77 |
51 |
Marcus Garrett |
Woodstation |
9:48 |
78 |
52 |
Oliver Daley |
Boynton |
9:51 |
79 |
|
Whit Weiss |
MVE |
9:56 |
80 |
53 |
Cooper Justin |
Thrasher |
9:58 |
81 |
|
Missing Card |
|
10:01 |
82 |
|
Ethan Freeman |
WASE |
10:10 |
83 |
|
Missing Card |
|
10:15 |
84 |
|
Missing Card |
|
10:55 |
85 |
|
Elijah Norris |
ERES |
11:04 |
86 |
|
Chase Lane |
ERES |
11:42 |
87 |
54 |
Cove Manno |
McConnell |
11:48 |
88 |
55 |
Kellan O'Leary |
Thrasher |
11:51 |
89 |
56 |
Anthony Sim Thomas |
CCSE |
11:56 |
90 |
57 |
Jonny Miranda Mira |
CCSE |
12:20 |
91 |
|
Brayden Coleman |
RSE |
12:30 |
92 |
|
Missing Card |
|
12:39 |
93 |
|
Missing Card |
|
12:46 |
94 |
58 |
Riley Beerman |
Woodstation |
12:49 |
95 |
|
Grayson Daniel |
WASE |
13:49 |
96 |
59 |
Israel Perez Vicent |
CCSE |
13:52 |
97 |
60 |
Kaeden Kean |
Apison |
14:33 |
98 |
61 |
Luke O'Donnell |
Apison |
14:45 |
99 |
|
Eli Collins |
Boynton |
14:55 |
100 |
|
Logan Pendergrass |
WASE |
16:11 |
101 |
|
Aven Ward |
Boynton |
16:14 |
102 |
|
Cruise Brown |
RSE |
16:19 |
103 |
62 |
Aidan Hoskins |
Apison |
16:29 |
104 |
63 |
Braylen Careathers |
CCSE |
17:20 |