Place |
TmPl |
Name |
School |
Time |
1 |
1 |
Rad Stewart |
Lookout Mountain |
6:37 |
2 |
2 |
Grayson Talley |
Boynton |
6:41 |
3 |
3 |
Grayson Felice |
Boynton |
6:47 |
4 |
4 |
Karon Rowell |
Lookout Mountain |
6:51 |
5 |
5 |
Hutch Jennings |
Thrasher |
6:53 |
6 |
6 |
Wrigley Todd |
Thrasher |
6:56 |
7 |
|
Gideon Shaw |
Woodstation |
7:07 |
8 |
|
Alan Jacob |
CSLA |
7:08 |
9 |
7 |
Finn Nance |
Boynton |
7:12 |
10 |
|
Graham Schilling |
Apison |
7:16 |
11 |
8 |
Reid McGarvey |
CSTHEA |
7:18 |
12 |
9 |
Luke Palmer |
CSTHEA |
7:19 |
13 |
|
Jonah Poole |
Nolan |
7:19 |
14 |
10 |
Joseph Edgeworth |
Boynton |
7:24 |
15 |
|
Beckham Hensley |
Allen |
7:33 |
16 |
|
Cruz Silva |
Woodstation |
7:40 |
17 |
|
Jack Augustino |
Ooltewah |
7:41 |
18 |
11 |
Noah Keener |
CSTHEA |
7:43 |
19 |
|
Jack Goggan |
SMCS |
7:44 |
20 |
12 |
Colton Moore |
Lookout Mountain |
7:44 |
21 |
|
Evan Harjes |
Ooltewah |
7:51 |
22 |
|
Landry Hubbard |
Unattached |
7:52 |
23 |
|
Elijah McGraw |
CLA |
7:55 |
24 |
13 |
Reagan Hall |
Boynton |
7:58 |
25 |
14 |
Alden Kaeser |
Lookout Mountain |
7:59 |
26 |
|
Will Helton |
Soddy |
8:02 |
27 |
15 |
Charles Jackson |
Thrasher |
8:04 |
28 |
16 |
Everett Martin |
Thrasher |
8:09 |
29 |
17 |
Lucas Porter |
CSTHEA |
8:11 |
30 |
|
Missing Card |
|
8:11 |
31 |
18 |
Knox Prater |
CSTHEA |
8:15 |
32 |
|
Austin Tyrrell |
Woodstation |
8:17 |
33 |
19 |
Ward Cothern |
Lookout Mountain |
8:19 |
34 |
20 |
Jacob Green |
Thrasher |
8:24 |
35 |
|
Witt Kelley |
Nolan |
8:28 |
36 |
21 |
Bryant Warren |
Thrasher |
8:28 |
37 |
22 |
Jeffrey Schmidt |
CSTHEA |
8:34 |
38 |
23 |
Robert Trovillo |
Thrasher |
8:43 |
39 |
|
Matthew Peacock |
CLA |
8:44 |
40 |
|
Judah Olsen |
CLA |
8:47 |
41 |
|
Missing Card |
|
8:47 |
42 |
|
Eamon Bales |
Thrasher |
8:48 |
43 |
|
Ethan Larson |
CLA |
8:49 |
44 |
|
Reed Henry |
Fairyland |
8:53 |
45 |
|
Frank Vicente |
ERES |
8:56 |
46 |
|
Emmett Adams |
SMCS |
8:58 |
47 |
|
Missing Card |
|
8:59 |
48 |
|
Harrison Price |
Apison |
9:00 |
49 |
|
Missing Card |
|
9:02 |
50 |
|
Missing Card |
|
9:03 |
51 |
|
Jaxon Powell |
RSE |
9:04 |
52 |
|
Tyler Bertin |
CSLA |
9:05 |
53 |
24 |
Jacob West |
CSTHEA |
9:07 |
54 |
25 |
Fletcher Alley |
Lookout Mountain |
9:09 |
55 |
|
Asher Crook |
McConnell |
9:10 |
56 |
|
Malachi Locklin |
CCSE |
9:15 |
57 |
26 |
August Ehly |
Lookout Mountain |
9:16 |
58 |
|
Ryland Stewart |
Soddy |
9:17 |
59 |
|
Missing Card |
|
9:21 |
60 |
|
Jack Robinson |
Thrasher |
9:27 |
61 |
|
Jeremiah Wade |
McConnell |
9:28 |
62 |
|
No Name |
|
9:35 |
63 |
|
Missing Card |
|
9:36 |
64 |
|
Riggs Stephenson |
Thrasher |
9:36 |
65 |
|
Matthew Cooper |
Thrasher |
9:48 |
66 |
|
Missing Card |
|
9:50 |
67 |
|
Marshall Hunter |
Fairyland |
9:51 |
68 |
|
Elliott Sharps |
SMCS |
10:20 |
69 |
|
Enrique Lopez |
Soddy |
10:34 |
70 |
|
Missing Card |
|
10:34 |
71 |
27 |
Caleb Hale |
Boynton |
10:35 |
72 |
|
Welles Wingo |
Thrasher |
10:42 |
73 |
|
Riley Gorman |
Thrasher |
10:44 |
74 |
|
Eli Laster |
CCSE |
10:53 |
75 |
|
Missing Card |
|
11:21 |
76 |
|
Ty Howard |
Woodstation |
11:33 |
77 |
|
Jackson Mansolf |
Thrasher |
11:39 |
78 |
|
Missing Card |
|
11:43 |
79 |
28 |
Lukas Ketron |
Boynton |
11:46 |
80 |
|
Carter Holt |
WASE |
11:47 |
81 |
|
Brantley Moore |
Boynton |
12:00 |
82 |
|
Malachi Voiles |
Stone Creek |
12:12 |
83 |
|
Jack Graccun |
McConnell |
12:13 |
84 |
|
Logan De Angelo |
RSE |
12:42 |
85 |
|
Leon Newman |
WASE |
12:45 |
86 |
|
Cotton Ayers |
CSTHEA |
12:49 |
87 |
|
Shawn Hayes |
Stone Creek |
13:18 |
88 |
|
Axel Harkins |
Stone Creek |
13:22 |
89 |
|
Missing Card |
|
13:39 |
90 |
|
Levi Smith |
Soddy |
13:41 |
91 |
|
Missing Card |
|
13:51 |
92 |
|
Missing Card |
|
14:03 |
93 |
|
Alan Agular |
CCSE |
15:14 |
94 |
|
Easton Laster |
CCSE |
16:38 |
95 |
|
Braxton Clark |
Apison |
17:10 |